Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash)

📍 Sulam kening di Kuala Lumpur

8.5

Brow de Art Studio, bertempat di Kuala Lumpur, menawarkan perkhidmatan sulaman kening dan eyelash yang berkualiti tinggi. Studio ini menumpukan kepada memberikan pengalaman yang selesa dan profesional kepada setiap pelanggan. Perhatian diberikan kepada butiran, dengan pakar yang mengambil masa untuk memahami keperluan individu dan memberikan cadangan yang sesuai untuk bentuk wajah dan warna kulit. Kecekapan dan kesabaran jurubanding adalah aspek penting dalam proses ini.

Pelanggan sering menghargai pendekatan yang bersahaja dan kepakaran yang ditawarkan oleh pasukan Brow de Art Studio. Prosesnya direka untuk meminimumkan ketidakselesaan, dengan jurubanding yang berinteraksi dengan pelanggan untuk memastikan mereka selesa sepanjang sesi. Keputusan akhir adalah tampilan semula jadi dan kemas, mencerminkan dedikasi studio untuk menghasilkan hasil yang memuaskan.

Ciri-ciri dan perkhidmatan yang ditawarkan oleh Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash)

Pilihan perkhidmatan
  • Perkhidmatan di tapak
Kemudahan
  • Tandas
Perancangan
  • Janji temu diperlukan
  • Disyorkan untuk membuat janji temu
Pembayaran
  • Kad kredit
  • Pembayaran mudah alih NFC

Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash) berada di kedudukan 6 daripada 20 dalam sulam kening di Kuala Lumpur

Ulasan Pelanggan

★★★★★
★★★★★

Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash) menerima penilaian sebanyak 4.9 daripada 5 berdasarkan lebih daripada 445 ulasan di Google

Glendon Donle

I had my brow session done today at Brow De Art Studio, and honestly I’m quite happy with the whole experience 😊 I have done Men’s Brow Microblading + Misty brow. My beautician Crystal was very friendly and patient. Before starting, she took time to explain the process and listened to what I wanted instead of rushing. She also gave honest suggestions based on my face shape, which I really appreciated. The environment was clean and comfortable, and throughout the session I felt quite relaxed. The process was gentle, and Crystal kept checking if I was okay, so I didn’t feel stressed at all. After seeing the final result, I’m really satisfied. The brows look natural and neat, not too thick or fake, just nice. Overall, it was a pleasant experience and I would definitely recommend Brow De Art Studio, especially Crystal, to friends who are considering brow services. Thank you for the good service 😊

Glendon Donle ☆ 5/5
Hermin Chung

I'm very satisfied with the service provided. Jiayi is professional. She has designed eyebrow shape, thickness and colour tone that suits me. It was a pleasant experience in overall. Very minimal pain during the entire process. My mom and aunt were satisfied with the service provided as well. Highly recommended!

Hermin Chung ☆ 5/5
Rozie Zainuddin

Absolutely enjoyed my experience at Brow de art. I chose a senior stylist. I was appointed this lovely lady named Crystal. She was great! Very patient when drawing my brows and did a good job at it too. I was nervous when it was time to get it done, but she was very reassuring so that kept me calm. My eye brows came out great!!

Rozie Zainuddin ☆ 5/5
Pooi choo Leow

喜欢纹眉师crystal的服务,很有耐心的帮我纹眉和纹眼线,效果也很满意

Pooi choo Leow ☆ 5/5
Andrew Lim

Extremely satisfied with my experience! Crystal did an amazing job on my brows, and I truly appreciate her beautiful artwork. The new eyebrow shape makes me look so refreshed and really helps my eyes stand out. Thank you so much, Crystal! Highly recommended! 🥰

Andrew Lim ☆ 5/5
Juan Sun P

非常满意这里的纹眉服务!我做的是野生眉+雾眉。我的纹眉师是yenteng,是名很漂亮也很有耐心的女生,最重要的是她做出来的纹眉效果真的很美很自然。这里的环境很漂亮舒服,价钱也很公道。整个纹眉过程大概需要一个小时半,所以要有点耐心哦~

Juan Sun P ☆ 5/5
Dt Desmond

I recently got my eyebrows tattooed and had a great experience. As a man, I was a bit nervous at first, but the technician made me feel completely comfortable. They explained everything clearly, helped me choose a natural shape, and worked with great precision. The process was clean, professional, and surprisingly painless. The results are very natural-looking – you wouldn’t even know they’re tattooed unless I said something. My brows look fuller and more defined, and it’s boosted my confidence a lot. I highly recommend this to any guy considering it. It’s 100% worth it when done by a skilled artist.

Dt Desmond ☆ 5/5
Lihat semua ulasan

Maklumat mengenai Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash)

Alamat

Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash) terletak di Arte, Mk3-27-13, 15, Jalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, Mont Kiara, 50480 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Telefon

Nombor telefon bagi Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash) adalah +60 18-666 6881

Laman web

Laman web bagi Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash) adalah: browdeart.com

Waktu Operasi

Isnin: 10:00–19:00
Selasa: 10:00–19:00
Rabu: 10:00–19:00
Khamis: 10:00–19:00
Jumaat: 10:00–19:00
Sabtu: 10:00–19:00
Ahad: 10:00–18:00

Hubungi Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash)

    Alternatif serupa berhampiran Brow de Art Studio (Eyebrow embroidery & Eyelash)

    Go up